Embassy of India School, Moscow, Russia
Phone: 8 – 499 243 70 09
Email: principalkvm@mail.ru

Embassy of India School, Moscow, Russia
भारतीय दूतावास स्कूल, मास्को, रूस
Official Website for Kendriya Vidyalaya, Moscow
TC Search
Enter TC No. OR Student's Name
Latest TC Records
S# TC No. Student UID Name Father's Name DOB Class Date of Issue Remarks  
1 221160 2986 SARRA MOHAMED ABDELRAHIM OSMAN MR. MOHAMED ABDELRAHIM OSMAN ELTAHIR 06.10.2004  10 31.08.2020 PASSED CLASS X
2 221159 2987 AHMAD MOHAMED ABDELRAHIM OSMAN MR. MOHAMED ABDELRAHIM OSMAN ELTAHIR 11.05.2008  7 31.08.2020 CLASS VII
3 221158 3021 REEM MOHAMED ABDELRAHIM OSMAN MR. MOHAMED ABDELRAHIM OSMAN ELTAHIR 15.06.2012  3 31.08.2020 CLASS III
4 221157 3058 ARYAN SINHA MR. PRADEEP SINHA 05.08.2002  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
5 221156 2296 RAKSHIT ABROL MR. ARVIND ABROL 06.02.2002  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
6 221155 2742 KUNAL LILANI MR. JAYKISHAN LILANI 12.09.2001  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
7 221154 2184 AKANKSHA KUMARI MR. JITNEDRA KUMAR 23.12.2001  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
8 221153 3046 BHOMIK KUMAR DABI MR. VIJENDRA KUMAR DABI 19.08.2002  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
9 221152 2193 PRATHAM GUPTA MR. MAHESH GUPTA 16.04.2002  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
10 221151 2196 NAVNEET CHANDRA MR. SANJAY KUMAR 27.12.2001  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
11 221150 2189 JAMIE UTTAM KOTWANI MR. UTTAM DHALUMAL KOTWANI 17.12.2001  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
12 221148 2281 APARNA RAI MR. PANKAJ KUMAR RAI 05.09.2002  12 24.08.2020 PASSED CLASS XII
13 221149 2964 A. AGNES ARADHANA MR. A.A ISRAEL 13.05.2011  CLASS IV 24.08.2020
14 221147 3000 TANISH. S.K MR. G. SUDHAHAR 22.07.2012  CLASS III 24.08.2020
15 221146 2952 SREENIDHI NAMBIAR MR. VALIYAPUTHIYA VEETTIL REMESHAN 28.05.2010  CLASS V 24.08.2020
16 221145 2951 SREENANDAN KAIPRAVAN KUNDUCLAL MR. VALIYAPUTHIYA VEETTIL REMESHAN 02.04.2004  CLASS XI 24.08.2020
17 221143 2949 S.K LOKASRI MR. G. SUDHAHAR 23.11.2007  CLASS VIII 24.08.2020
18 221142 2946 RUDRANK MR. KUMAR VINAYAK YADAV 09.01.2011  CLASS V 24.08.2020
19 221141 2946 ISHITA MR. KUMAR VINAYAK YADAV 18.11.2005  CLASS X 24.08.2020
20 221140 2963 A. ELLONA PRIYADARSHINI MR. A.A ISRAEL 24.08.2008  CLASS VII 24.08.2020
21 221138 3018 AMEYA.K MR. SREEJITH K.V 03.01.2012  CLASS IV 24.08.2020
22 221133 2943 ISMAT AKTER MR. MONIR HOSSAIN 01/03/2011  CLASS - IV 29-June-2020
23 221132 2543 RUSHIL KAPOOR MR. SANDEEP KAPOOR 23-10-2006  CLASS - IX 22-06-2020
24 221131 2916 MAANIT SRIVASTAVA MR. SAURABH KUMAR 24-10-2008  CLASS - VII 22-05-2020
25 221130 3095 ISHITA SRIVASTAVA MR. SAURABH KUMAR 24-10-2013  CLASS - II 22-05-2020
26 221129 3073 YUKTA MANDAL MR. MANOJ KUMAR 13-01-2010  CLASS - VI 01-04-2020
27 221128 3104 FARHAN LABIB MR. ABDUL HALIM 01-10-2009  CLASS - V 01-04-2020
28 221127 3061 MOKHAMMED ARAF AKHMED MR. MOKHAMMED ATIL ULLAKH 11-06-2013  CLASS - II 01-04-2020
29 221126 2212 MOKHAMMED ALVI AKHMED MR. MOKHAMMED ATIL ULLAKH 31-08-2009  CLASS - V 01-04-2020
30 221125 2799 AARUSHI SINGHI MR. ANAND SINGHI 07-10-2009  CLASS - VI 01-04-2020
31 221121 2902 JOSHUA KAYODE OMOSAYIN MR. OLORUNLEKE RUFUS OMOSAYIN 11/19/2004  CLASS - X 12/31/2019
32 221120 2867 MUSA HASSAN MR. HASSAN KONTAGORA BUHARI 6/29/2006  CLASS - VII 12/31/2019
33 221119 2866 MOHAMMED HASSAN MR. HASSAN KONTAGORA BUHARI 4/14/2009  CLASS - V 12/31/2019
34 221118 2868 NAFISA HASSAN MR. HASSAN KONTAGORA BUHARI 8/27/2004  CLASS - X 12/13/2019
35 221117 2800 SHAHRIAR MAHMUD RAJ MR. MAHMUDUL HAQUE 8/4/2008  CLASS - V 12/13/2019
36 221116 3102 SAFWAN MAHMUD RUHAN MR. MAHMUDUL HAQUE 2/4/2013  CLASS - I 12/13/2019
37 221115 2913 KASHVI SHARMA MR. NIKET MOHAN SHARMA 5/2/2011  CLASS - IV 12/5/2019
38 221114 2910 LANUSHKA BHATT MR. SUDHANSHU BHATT 3/2/2010  CLASS - V 10/23/2019
39 221113 3062 ALYONA BHATT MR. SUDHANSHU BHATT 5/29/2013  CLASS - I 23-Oct-2019
40 221112 2898 STEVE. S. SAMUEL MR. SANTHOSH SAMUEL 2003-10-07  CLASS - XI 2019-09-19
41 221111 2897 STANLEY S. SAMUEL MR. SANTHOSH SAMUEL 2009-04-18  CLASS - V 2019-09-19
42 221110 2999 SHEKHAR KUMAR MR. AVINASH SINHA 2013-02-08  CLASS - II 2019-09-18
43 221109 2909 KUSHAGRA BAJPAI MR. PANKAJ BAJPAI 2003-05-20  CLASS - XI 2019-09-16
44 221108 2908 TRISHA BAJPAI MR. PANKAJ BAJPAI 2010-09-27  CLASS - IV 2019-09-16
45 221107 3090 SAANVI. S MR. SATHISH.R 2014-02-11  CLASS - I 2019-07-31
46 221106 2846 SAKSHI. S MR. SATHISH.R 2006-02-13  CLASS - IX 2019-07-31
47 221574 2912 NEELAGIRI KUSUMA CHANDANA SRI MR. NEELAGIRI SESHADRI SEKHAR 2008-08-26  PASSED CLASS V 2019-03-28
48 221573 2911 NEELAGIRI TANUSREE MR. NEELAGIRI SESHADRI SEKHAR 2006-10-22  PASSED CLASS VII 2019-03-28
49 221572 2926 AAYUSHI JHA MR. PRABHAT KUMAR JHA 2011-06-13  PASSED CLASS II 2019-03-28
50 221571 2882 UJESHA VERMA MR. MANISH KUMAR VERMA 2009-07-18  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-28
51 221569 3005 HADIYA HARSHIL RAMESH MR. HADIYA RAMESH PANCHABHAI 2012-03-06  PASSED CLASS I 2019-03-28
52 221568 2942 DEYAAN PATHAK MR. NITESH M. PATHAK 2011-03-07  PASSED CLASS II 2019-03-28
53 221567 2625 CATHERINE SUNNY MR. P.C SUNNY 2006-09-11  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
54 221566 2790 JOSHUA SUNNY MR. P.C SUNNY 2009-01-09  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
55 221565 2859 KRISHIV DWIVEDI 2010-05-07  PASSED CLASS III 2019-03-27
56 221564 2817 ANUSHKAA DWIVEDI MR. SANJEEV DWIVEDI 2007-06-18  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
57 221563 2626 ANUSHKA CHOUDHARY MR. BHASKAR CHOUDHARY 2007-03-16  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
58 221562 2931 MALISHKA CHOUDHARY MR. BHASKAR CHOUDHARY 2011-04-08  PASSED CLASS II 2019-03-27
59 221561 2789 MRIDUL WADHWA MR. HARSH KUMAR WADHWA 2009-07-21  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
60 221560 2623 MADHAV WADHWA MR. HARSH KUMAR WADHWA 2007-01-09  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
61 221559 2844 PIYUSH PATEL MR. PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL 2006-07-11  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
62 221558 2843 YASHVI PATEL MR. PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL 2008-03-04  PASSED CLASS V 2019-03-27
63 221557 2556 ANUSHKA TRIPATHI MR. AMIT KUMAR TRIPATHI 2006-07-05  PASSED CLASS VII 2019-03-27
64 221556 2983 SHEEN KAUL MR. ANURAAG KAUL 2005-07-30  PASSED CLASS VIII 2019-03-27
65 221555 2780 VAIBHAV ABHIJAT SWARKAR MR. SHAMBHAVI ABHIJAT SAWARKAR 2009-10-09  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
66 221553 2965 HABIBA NURA BELLO DANKADAI MR. NURA BELLO DANKADAI 2003-02-20  CLASS X 2019-01-24
67 221552 2388 ILIYAS ARMAAN PERVEZ MR. ASHRAF PERVEZ 2003-02-28  CLASS VIII 2018-12-10
68 221550 2927 GAURAV GANDHI MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2011-10-02  CLASS II 2018-11-19
69 221549 2828 SAPNA KUMARI MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2007-10-12  CLASS V 2018-11-19
70 221548 2829 HRITIKA KUMARI MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2005-05-03  CLASS VIII 2018-11-19
71 221547 2536 NEEL KISHORE DHANWANI 2006-03-21  CLASS VII 2018-11-14
72 221546 2216 VIDHAAN GAUTAM MR. DHARMENDER GAUTAM 2010-08-28  CLASS III 2018-11-09
73 221545 2801 SM SADUQ MAHMUD MR. MD. SELIM MAHMUD 2009-01-01  CLASS IV 2018-10-29
74 221544 2812 ANWESHA PARIDA MR. AMARENDRA PARIDA 2007-03-10  CLASS VIII 2018-10-22
75 221543 2903 JOSEPH ADEGOKE OMOSAYIN MR. OLORUNLEKE RUFUS OMOSAYIN 2003-08-15  CLASS X 2018-09-10
76 221542 2840 JITHIN RAJAN MR. RAJAN P.K 2006-08-31  CLASS VIII 2018-08-10
77 221541 2827 VEDAPRAKASH KARTHIKEYA RANGINEEDI MR. JAI VITHAL RANGINEEDI 2008-09-22  CLASS V 2018-08-02
78 221540 2950 SHAH AYAN TANVIR MR. SHAH MOHAMMAD TANVIR MONSUR 2011-03-18  CLASS II 2018-07-26
79 221539 2582 ABBAS SUMMANA MR. ABBAS SYED MEESAM 2001-09-27  PASSED CLASS X 2018-07-24
80 221538 2741 VIKRANT J. THAKUR MR.JEETENDRA J. THAKUR 2004-05-20  CLASS IX 2018-06-29
81 221537 2600 SUNIT FRANCIS ARENG MR. ANDRIO ATENG 2001-10-16  CLASS XI 2018-06-13
82 221536 2928 OLUWAFEMI MIOTOLUWA MR. OLUMIDE FOLARIN AJAYI 2011-06-15  CLASS II 2018-06-08
83 221535 2835 AYOMIPOSI EYITAYO IRENE MR. OLUMIDE FOLARIN AJAYI 2008-07-10  CLASS VIII 2018-06-08
84 221534 2697 BHUMI NITIN KENY MR. NITIN HARISH CHANDRA KENY 2008-03-29  CLASS V 2018-06-08
85 221533 2917 LILIAN ODZHKHA MR. PRAKASH OJHA 2011-11-10  CLASS II 2018-06-08
86 221532 2548 ARIAN ODZHKHA MR. PRAKASH OJHA 2006-09-19  CLASS VIII 2018-06-08
87 221531 2036 RAJ KSHITIZOVICH GURURANI MR. KSHITIZ GURURANI 1999-12-23  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
88 221530 2039 PREEMA KOTWANI MR. MANOJ D. KOTWANI 2000-06-11  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
89 221529 2012 YUKTA ROSE MR. SURESH CHARLES ROSE 2000-09-08  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
90 221528 2915 CHILUKOTI LALIT ADITYA MR. CHILUKOTI CHANDRASEKHAR 2000-09-10  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
91 221527 2895 JEEVAK DILIP MR.K.V DILIP KUMAR 2000-10-27  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
92 221526 2421 HARSH NITIN KENY MR. NITIN HARISH CHANDRA KENY 2000-09-24  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
93 221525 2320 ALANOV ANIS MR. ATA MOKHD 2000-09-21  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
94 221524 2905 SWATI KADIAN MR. JAGVIR SINGH KADIAN 2000-06-12  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
95 221523 2953 ADHIRAJ MR. SUSHIL KUMAR 1999-12-23  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
96 221522 2014 TANISHQ RAJENDRA MR. DEEPAK SINGH 2000-09-17  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
97 221521 2037 SAHIL KAUL MR. SUMEER KAUL 2000-07-02  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
98 221520 2883 PUNIT DAGA MR. SURENDRA DAGA 2001-05-31  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
99 221519 2563 KARTIK JITENDRA KOTWANI MR. JITENDRA DHALUMAL KOTWANI 2000-05-09  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
100 221518 2034 HIMAY MAKHIJA MR. MURLI MAKHIJA 2000-11-18  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
Contents of this website are managed by SANTOSH KUMAR DEVAL, PGT (COMP. SCIENCE)
Powered by UniCMS x6. A Medialab® product