Embassy of India School, Moscow, Russia
Phone: 8 – 499 243 70 09
Email: principalkvm@mail.ru

भारतीय दूतावास स्कूल, मास्को, रूस
Embassy of India School, Moscow, Russia
Official Website for Kendriya Vidyalaya, Moscow
 Home
TC Search
Enter TC No. OR Student's Name
Latest TC Records
S# TC No. Student UID Name Father's Name DOB Class Date of Issue Remarks  
1 221112 2898 STEVE. S. SAMUEL MR. SANTHOSH SAMUEL 2003-10-07  CLASS - XI 2019-09-19
2 221111 2897 STANLEY S. SAMUEL MR. SANTHOSH SAMUEL 2009-04-18  CLASS - V 2019-09-19
3 221110 2999 SHEKHAR KUMAR MR. AVINASH SINHA 2013-02-08  CLASS - II 2019-09-18
4 221109 2909 KUSHAGRA BAJPAI MR. PANKAJ BAJPAI 2003-05-20  CLASS - XI 2019-09-16
5 221108 2908 TRISHA BAJPAI MR. PANKAJ BAJPAI 2010-09-27  CLASS - IV 2019-09-16
6 221107 3090 SAANVI. S MR. SATHISH.R 2014-02-11  CLASS - I 2019-07-31
7 221106 2846 SAKSHI. S MR. SATHISH.R 2006-02-13  CLASS - IX 2019-07-31
8 221574 2912 NEELAGIRI KUSUMA CHANDANA SRI MR. NEELAGIRI SESHADRI SEKHAR 2008-08-26  PASSED CLASS V 2019-03-28
9 221573 2911 NEELAGIRI TANUSREE MR. NEELAGIRI SESHADRI SEKHAR 2006-10-22  PASSED CLASS VII 2019-03-28
10 221572 2926 AAYUSHI JHA MR. PRABHAT KUMAR JHA 2011-06-13  PASSED CLASS II 2019-03-28
11 221571 2882 UJESHA VERMA MR. MANISH KUMAR VERMA 2009-07-18  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-28
12 221569 3005 HADIYA HARSHIL RAMESH MR. HADIYA RAMESH PANCHABHAI 2012-03-06  PASSED CLASS I 2019-03-28
13 221568 2942 DEYAAN PATHAK MR. NITESH M. PATHAK 2011-03-07  PASSED CLASS II 2019-03-28
14 221567 2625 CATHERINE SUNNY MR. P.C SUNNY 2006-09-11  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
15 221566 2790 JOSHUA SUNNY MR. P.C SUNNY 2009-01-09  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
16 221565 2859 KRISHIV DWIVEDI 2010-05-07  PASSED CLASS III 2019-03-27
17 221564 2817 ANUSHKAA DWIVEDI MR. SANJEEV DWIVEDI 2007-06-18  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
18 221563 2626 ANUSHKA CHOUDHARY MR. BHASKAR CHOUDHARY 2007-03-16  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
19 221562 2931 MALISHKA CHOUDHARY MR. BHASKAR CHOUDHARY 2011-04-08  PASSED CLASS II 2019-03-27
20 221561 2789 MRIDUL WADHWA MR. HARSH KUMAR WADHWA 2009-07-21  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
21 221560 2623 MADHAV WADHWA MR. HARSH KUMAR WADHWA 2007-01-09  PASSED CLASS VI 2019-03-27
22 221559 2844 PIYUSH PATEL MR. PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL 2006-07-11  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
23 221558 2843 YASHVI PATEL MR. PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL 2008-03-04  PASSED CLASS V 2019-03-27
24 221557 2556 ANUSHKA TRIPATHI MR. AMIT KUMAR TRIPATHI 2006-07-05  PASSED CLASS VII 2019-03-27
25 221556 2983 SHEEN KAUL MR. ANURAAG KAUL 2005-07-30  PASSED CLASS VIII 2019-03-27
26 221555 2780 VAIBHAV ABHIJAT SWARKAR MR. SHAMBHAVI ABHIJAT SAWARKAR 2009-10-09  PASSED CLASS IV 2019-03-27
27 221553 2965 HABIBA NURA BELLO DANKADAI MR. NURA BELLO DANKADAI 2003-02-20  CLASS X 2019-01-24
28 221552 2388 ILIYAS ARMAAN PERVEZ MR. ASHRAF PERVEZ 2003-02-28  CLASS VIII 2018-12-10
29 221550 2927 GAURAV GANDHI MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2011-10-02  CLASS II 2018-11-19
30 221549 2828 SAPNA KUMARI MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2007-10-12  CLASS V 2018-11-19
31 221548 2829 HRITIKA KUMARI MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2005-05-03  CLASS VIII 2018-11-19
32 221547 2536 NEEL KISHORE DHANWANI 2006-03-21  CLASS VII 2018-11-14
33 221546 2216 VIDHAAN GAUTAM MR. DHARMENDER GAUTAM 2010-08-28  CLASS III 2018-11-09
34 221545 2801 SM SADUQ MAHMUD MR. MD. SELIM MAHMUD 2009-01-01  CLASS IV 2018-10-29
35 221544 2812 ANWESHA PARIDA MR. AMARENDRA PARIDA 2007-03-10  CLASS VIII 2018-10-22
36 221543 2903 JOSEPH ADEGOKE OMOSAYIN MR. OLORUNLEKE RUFUS OMOSAYIN 2003-08-15  CLASS X 2018-09-10
37 221542 2840 JITHIN RAJAN MR. RAJAN P.K 2006-08-31  CLASS VIII 2018-08-10
38 221541 2827 VEDAPRAKASH KARTHIKEYA RANGINEEDI MR. JAI VITHAL RANGINEEDI 2008-09-22  CLASS V 2018-08-02
39 221540 2950 SHAH AYAN TANVIR MR. SHAH MOHAMMAD TANVIR MONSUR 2011-03-18  CLASS II 2018-07-26
40 221539 2582 ABBAS SUMMANA MR. ABBAS SYED MEESAM 2001-09-27  PASSED CLASS X 2018-07-24
41 221538 2741 VIKRANT J. THAKUR MR.JEETENDRA J. THAKUR 2004-05-20  CLASS IX 2018-06-29
42 221537 2600 SUNIT FRANCIS ARENG MR. ANDRIO ATENG 2001-10-16  CLASS XI 2018-06-13
43 221536 2928 OLUWAFEMI MIOTOLUWA MR. OLUMIDE FOLARIN AJAYI 2011-06-15  CLASS II 2018-06-08
44 221535 2835 AYOMIPOSI EYITAYO IRENE MR. OLUMIDE FOLARIN AJAYI 2008-07-10  CLASS VIII 2018-06-08
45 221534 2697 BHUMI NITIN KENY MR. NITIN HARISH CHANDRA KENY 2008-03-29  CLASS V 2018-06-08
46 221533 2917 LILIAN ODZHKHA MR. PRAKASH OJHA 2011-11-10  CLASS II 2018-06-08
47 221532 2548 ARIAN ODZHKHA MR. PRAKASH OJHA 2006-09-19  CLASS VIII 2018-06-08
48 221531 2036 RAJ KSHITIZOVICH GURURANI MR. KSHITIZ GURURANI 1999-12-23  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
49 221530 2039 PREEMA KOTWANI MR. MANOJ D. KOTWANI 2000-06-11  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
50 221529 2012 YUKTA ROSE MR. SURESH CHARLES ROSE 2000-09-08  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
51 221528 2915 CHILUKOTI LALIT ADITYA MR. CHILUKOTI CHANDRASEKHAR 2000-09-10  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
52 221527 2895 JEEVAK DILIP MR.K.V DILIP KUMAR 2000-10-27  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
53 221526 2421 HARSH NITIN KENY MR. NITIN HARISH CHANDRA KENY 2000-09-24  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
54 221525 2320 ALANOV ANIS MR. ATA MOKHD 2000-09-21  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
55 221524 2905 SWATI KADIAN MR. JAGVIR SINGH KADIAN 2000-06-12  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
56 221523 2953 ADHIRAJ MR. SUSHIL KUMAR 1999-12-23  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
57 221522 2014 TANISHQ RAJENDRA MR. DEEPAK SINGH 2000-09-17  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
58 221521 2037 SAHIL KAUL MR. SUMEER KAUL 2000-07-02  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
59 221520 2883 PUNIT DAGA MR. SURENDRA DAGA 2001-05-31  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
60 221519 2563 KARTIK JITENDRA KOTWANI MR. JITENDRA DHALUMAL KOTWANI 2000-05-09  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
61 221518 2034 HIMAY MAKHIJA MR. MURLI MAKHIJA 2000-11-18  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
62 221517 2032 ASHWIN UPADHYAY MR. ATUL UPADHYAY 2000-11-07  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-31
63 221516 2774 ARYAN SHARMA MR. SHIV SHANKAR SHARMA 2008-06-22  CLASS V 2018-05-31
64 221515 2118 PRIYANKA DAS MR. PARBIR DAS 2000-06-14  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-29
65 221514 2892 JYOTSNA PRASAD MR. DIWAKAR PRASAD 1999-03-10  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-29
66 221513 2884 JAIANTI MONDAL MR. JOYDIP MONDAL 2000-05-22  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-25
67 221512 2011 B.R JEEVITH KUMAR MR. B. RAVI 2000-07-10  PASSED CLASS XII 2018-05-29
68 221511 2885 KASHVI GEMINI MR. ALOK 2008-03-20  CLASS VI 2018-05-15
69 221510 2712 PARTH KUSHWAHA MR. SHAMBHU PRASAD KUSHWAHA 2008-06-13  CLASS V 2018-04-19
70 221509 2809 HRIDAY ANAND MANKOTIA MR. VIRENDER MANKOTIA 2010-02-15  CLASS IV 2018-04-19
71 221506 2261 ARNAV BHUPESH CHAUHAN MR. BHUPESH SINGH 2018-04-12  CLASS X 2018-04-10
72 221505 2445 AVNI BHUPESH CHAUHAN MR. BHUPESH SINGH 2005-09-11  CLASS VIII 2018-04-10
73 221504 2933 CHITRITA MANOJ JAGDALE MR. MANOJ BALIRAM JAGDALE 2012-05-24  CLASS II 2018-04-06
74 221503 2776 ASHMAN MANOJ JAGDALE MR. MANOJ BALIRAM JAGDALE 2007-07-04  CLASS VI 2018-04-06
75 221502 2881 ROHIT SHATANI MR. RAJESH KUMAR SHATANI 2009-05-08  CLASS III 2018-04-02
76 221501 2640 AYUSH TYAGI MR. MUDIT TYAGI 2018-02-25  PROMOTED TO CLASS VI 2018-03-29
77 115100 2806 YUKTA MANDAL MR. MANOJ KUMAR 2010-01-13  PROMOTED TO CLASS IV 2018-03-29
78 115098 2797 SAMMY KALWANI MR. DINESH KALWANI 2009-09-04  PROMOTED TO CLASS IV 2018-03-27
79 115097 2360 SIDHANTH RANJAN MR. NITESH RANJAN 2004-06-24  PROMOTED TO CLASS IX 2018-03-27
80 115096 2573 VEDANT VINAY DIXIT MR. VINAY DIXIT 2005-08-28  PROMOTED TO CLASS VIII 2018-03-27
81 115095 2921 ANOUSHKA JHA MR. PRAKSH JHA 2012-01-05  PROMOTED TO CLASS II 2018-03-27
82 115094 2811 PRIYANSHU JHA MR. PRAKSH JHA 2008-02-06  PROMOTED TO CLASS VI 2018-03-27
83 115093 2896 AYUSH RAJ MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2011-05-05  PROMOTED TO CLASS III 2018-03-27
84 115091 2748 ALOK RAJ MR. RANJEET KUMAR 2004-03-01  PROMOTED TO CLASS X 2018-03-27
85 115090 2779 VANSH DHAPODKAR MR. SURENDRA DHAPODKAR 2002-12-19  PROMOTED TO CLASS X 2018-03-27
86 115089 2519 PIYUSH MEHTA MR. GIRISH MEHTA 2005-01-27  PROMOTED TO CLASS IX 2018-03-27
87 115088 2628 SYED MUKHTAR ABBAS MR. SYED MEESAM ABBAS 2007-07-18  CLASS V 2018-01-23
88 115087 2540 SYED MOHAMMED MEHDI ABBAS MR. SYED MEESAM ABBAS 2006-05-26  CLASS VI 2018-01-23
89 115086 2349 KUMAR ARYAN MR. KUMAR RAMENDRA 2003-10-01  CLASS IX 2017-12-29
90 115085 2815 A.S SUDARSHANA RUDRA MR. ANNAMALAI VAJRAVEL 2017-08-21  CLASS IV 2017-12-29
91 115084 2370 AYENGAR KHARINARAYANAN MR. ARAVAMUTHAN CHAKRAPANI 2004-02-02  CLASS VIII 2017-12-08
92 115083 2755 ADIT WANI MR. D.V.WANI 2002-05-16  CLASS X 2017-12-04
93 115082 2795 AARWIN PAWAR MR. SAMEER PAWAR 2010-04-01  CLASS III 2017-11-27
94 115081 2757 AARTI KHANNAWALIA MR. GANPAT RAI 2001-04-24  CLASS XI 2017-11-17
95 115080 2860 PRANIT RUIA MR GAUTAM SUSHIL RUIA 2010-08-02  CLASS I 2017-11-07
96 115079 2796 AKSHAJ PANDEY MR. PANKAJ PANDEY 2009-10-14  CLASS III 2017-11-02
97 115078 2367 RAVAL SHLOK DHARMENDRA MR. DHARMENDRA RAVAL 2004-08-03  CLASS VIII 2017-10-24
98 115077 2633 SHOURYA MR. SANJAY KUMAR 2017-10-06  CLASS V 2017-09-30
99 115075 2446 KIRTIKA SHARMA MR. RAJEEV KUMAR SHARMA 2005-10-18  CLASS VII 2017-11-06
100 115074 2773 AADITYA PANT MR. ROHIT PANT 2007-10-31  CLASS V 2017-09-27
Contents of this website are managed by SREEJITH K V PGT COMP.SCI
Powered by UniCMS x6. A Medialab® product